Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Shelton, Shelton Rinks 6:30p 7:25p  Pee Wee A1 Practice Bantam B   CL 
7:25p 8:25p  Bantam A1 Practice Full Season Midgets   CL 
Watertown, Taft School Mays 6:30p 7:30p  Girls U10 Practice Mites   CL 
6:30p 7:30p  Squirt A Practice Squirt B   CL 
 Thu 01/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Watertown, Taft School Mays 7:45p 8:35p  Bantam A1 Practice Girls U14   CL 
8:45p 9:35p  Bantam A Practice Full Season Midgets   CL 
 Fri 02/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Watertown, Taft School Mays 5:30p 6:25p  Squirt A Practice Squirt B   CL 
5:30p 6:25p  Mites Practice Jr Redwings   CL 
6:35p 7:30p  Bantam B Practice Pee Wee A1   CL 
6:40p 7:00p  Squirt A Players meeting / chalk talk    CL 
7:35p 8:35p  Bantam A Practice Goalies   CL 
 Sat 02/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Avon, Avon Old Farms X-Ice 10:20a 11:20a  Avon Y-8U B Green CHC League Game Mite B White   CL 
Cromwell, Champions Lower Rink X-I 11:50a 12:05p  Mite B White State Tournament Enfield Y-8U C   PGJ 
New York, Chelsea Piers 3:40p 5:10p  Full Season Midgets Game New York City Cyclones   RM 
Shelton, Shelton Lower 4:45p 6:00p  Pee Wee A1 CHC League Game Central CT Y-12U B   AM 
6:15p 7:35p  Bantam A CHC League Game The Whalers Y-14U A    
Simsbury, Westminster 10:45a 12:05p  Simsbury Y-14U B CHC League Game Bantam A1   JF 
South Windsor, S. Windsor Arena 12:00p 1:10p  South Windsor Y-10U C CHC League Game Squirt B   BB 
TBD, TBD, Connecticut 1:25p 2:45p  Girls U14 CGHL Greenwich Skating Club U14A1 Game is at the Gunnery in Washington, CT   CR 
Washington, The Gunnery 12:15p 1:15p  Squirt A Practice    CL 
Washington, The Gunnery 2:55p 4:15p  Bantam B CHC League Game Greater New Haven Y-14U A1   JC 
Watertown, Taft School Mays 7:00a 8:00a  Mite A Cross-ice Game TBD   CL 
Watertown, Taft School Odden 7:00a 8:00a  Mite B Red Cross-ice Game Greater New Haven Y-8U Black Please note time change  CL 
 Sun 02/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bolton, Bolton Ice Palace 1:35p 3:05p  ECHO Y-14U A CHC League Game Bantam A    
Milford, Milford X-Ice 8:35a 9:35a  Southern CT Y-8U Maroon Cross-ice Game Mite B Red   CL 
New Milford, Canterbury Prep 9:00a 10:00a  Northwestern CT Y-10U A1 CHC League Game Squirt A   CL 
Shelton, Shelton Lower 11:30a 12:50p  Bantam B CHC League Game New Canaan Y-14U B   BB 
Shelton, Shelton Upper 1:15p 2:35p  Bantam A1 Game TBD   CL 
Stamford, Terry Conners 3:50p 5:10p  Stamford Y-12U A1 CHC League Game Pee Wee A1   AM 
Watertown, Mays Rink-Taft 2:10p 3:30p  Girls U14 CGHL CT Shoreline Sharks U14 (White)    
Watertown, Taft School Mays 9:00a 10:00a  Intro Session 2 Practice Intro Full Season   CL 
9:00a 10:00a  Jr Redwings Practice    CL 
Watertown, Taft School Mays 10:10a 11:20a  Mite A Cross-ice Game ECHO Y-8U A   CL 
11:30a 12:50p  Full Season Midgets Game CT Chiefs U16   RM 
1:00p 2:00p  Squirt B CHC League Game Greater New Haven Y-10U B1   BB 
Watertown, Taft School Odden 10:10a 11:10a  Mite B White Cross-ice Game TBD   CL